ARTISTS

Artists/Bands we collaborated with. (Current & Past)

RELEASES:
‘WIFE UP’

GENRE:
Country

ABOUT:
Ryan Waters Band was founded in Troy, AL in 2018 by Country singer/songwriter Ryan Waters. The band is known for its Country roots, but also branches out into Southern Rock and even some Rap music.

RELEASES:
‘WIFE UP’

GENRE:
Country

ABOUT:
Ryan Waters Band was founded in Troy, AL in 2018 by Country singer/songwriter Ryan Waters. The band is known for its Country roots, but also branches out into Southern Rock and even some Rap music.

RELEASES:
ALL RELEASES

GENRE:
Pop/Rock

ABOUT:
Baggio is and artistic force who gives music everything he got. He had his first gig at the age of 7, performing Viva Las Vegas at a local festival. He started going professional when he was only 13. Making radio and television-jingles at the age of 15, and when he reached 18, Baggio was asked to perform on the Voice, which brought him great exposure and millions of views on the internet and TV. Followed by a collaboration with Mitch Malloy (Van Halen, Taylor Swift), ‘ It’s Gettin’ Hot In Here ’.

RELEASES:
ALL RELEASES

GENRE:
Pop/Rock

ABOUT:
Baggio is and artistic force who gives music everything he got. He had his first gig at the age of 7, performing Viva Las Vegas at a local festival. He started going professional when he was only 13. Making radio and television-jingles at the age of 15, and when he reached 18, Baggio was asked to perform on the Voice, which brought him great exposure and millions of views on the internet and TV. Followed by a collaboration with Mitch Malloy (Van Halen, Taylor Swift), ‘ It’s Gettin’ Hot In Here ’.

RELEASES:
‘MAD’

GENRE:
Pop

ABOUT:
Veronica is a pop artist based in Nashville, TN. Released her single ‘MAD’ through Poromo Records in 2019. Later she collaborated with Baggio. Together they made a pop/dance version of ‘Islands In The Stream’ for his album ‘DÉJÀ VU’. Which was recorded at Hey World Productions, Nashville.

RELEASES:
‘MAD’

GENRE:
Pop

ABOUT:
Veronica is a pop artist based in Nashville, TN. Released her single ‘MAD’ through Poromo Records in 2019. Later she collaborated with Baggio. Together they made a pop/dance version of ‘Islands In The Stream’ for his album ‘DÉJÀ VU’. Which was recorded at Hey World Productions, Nashville.

RELEASES:
‘Someone to Hold’
’50th and 9th in São Paulo’
‘The Childhood Birthday Party That Nobody Came To’

GENRE:
Singer-Songwriter

ABOUT:
Born in Freehold, New Jersey in ’92. Freddie’s an incredible songwriter and lyricist. He released his first two singles ’50th and 9th in São Paulo’ & ‘Someone to Hold’ through Poromo Records. Which eventually were placed on his EP ‘The Childhood Birthday Party That Nobody Came To’. Freddie also wrote for- and collaborated with Baggio.

RELEASES:
‘Someone to Hold’
’50th and 9th in São Paulo’
‘The Childhood Birthday Party That Nobody Came To’

GENRE:
Singer-Songwriter

ABOUT:
Born in Freehold, New Jersey in ’92. Freddie’s an incredible songwriter and lyricist. He released his first two singles ’50th and 9th in São Paulo’ & ‘Someone to Hold’ through Poromo Records. Which eventually were placed on his EP ‘The Childhood Birthday Party That Nobody Came To’. Freddie also wrote for- and collaborated with Baggio.

ALSO KNOWN AS: EVERYDAY DETOUR

RELEASES:
‘Worth Waiting For’

GENRE:
Punk/Rock/Pop

ABOUT:
As a professional voice talent, musician, producer and audio engineer, Sean Rogers passionately delivers services that empower clients to raise the auditory bar. 

With a trustworthy, guy-next-door voice, Sean performed voice overs and audio production services for artists including Eric Church, Lady Antebellum, Shania Twain, Dierks Bentley, and Luke Bryan. 

ALSO KNOWN AS: EVERYDAY DETOUR

RELEASES:
‘Worth Waiting For’

GENRE:
Punk/Rock/Pop

ABOUT:
As a professional voice talent, musician, producer and audio engineer, Sean Rogers passionately delivers services that empower clients to raise the auditory bar. 

With a trustworthy, guy-next-door voice, Sean performed voice overs and audio production services for artists including Eric Church, Lady Antebellum, Shania Twain, Dierks Bentley, and Luke Bryan. 

HANNAH KOL

Hannah is a singer-songwriter